Chris Sandiford

Chris Sandiford

Biography

Chris Sandiford is a Canadian comedian and actor who majored in Film Production at Concordia University's Mel Hoppenheim School of Cinema, Montreal, Quebec, Canada. He's one half of the touring sketch comedy duo Ladies & Gentlemen.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-08-05

Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 TOP.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.