Tamala Jones

Tamala Jones

Biography

Tamala Reneé Jones (born November 12, 1974) is an American actress. She is best known for her role as medical examiner Lanie Parish on the ABC drama Castle, and for appearing in the movies Booty Call, The Wood, Kingdom Come, The Brothers, and Two Can Play That Game.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-11-12

Place of Birth: Pasadena, California, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 TOP.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.