Kellan Lutz

Kellan Lutz

Biografi

Kellan Christopher Lutz (born March 15, 1985) is an American fashion model, and film and television actor, who is best known for playing Emmett Cullen in the Twilight series. He made his film debut in Stick It (2006). He has since played Poseidon in the 2011 film Immortals, voiced the title character in the 2013 animated film Tarzan, played John Smilee in The Expendables 3 (2014), and Hercules in The Legend of Hercules (2014). He co-starred in the CBS thriller series FBI: Most Wanted (2020–2021).

Known For: Acting

Fødselsdag: 1985-03-15

Fødselssted: Dickinson, North Dakota, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 TOP.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.